THE 29th VIRU BRIDGE FESTIVAL
Võsu Sport Hall
29 July - 4 August, 2019
Monday
Pairs
Tuesday
Morning
Mixed Pairs
Tuesday
Evening
Individual
Swiss
IMP Pairs
Teams
GP Pairs
Ses 1
Ses 2
Ses 1
Ses 2
Ses 1
Ses 2
Ses 3
RESULTS OF PAIRS GP SESSION
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
762
AQ32
Q32
974
AQJ10953
N
W
1
E
S
4
J
K10864
K96
J10754
K6
A3
K8
975
A8
QJ10852
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
2
4
3
7
E
10
10
8
10
6
S
3
3
4
3
7
W
10
10
8
10
6
minimax = 3NT W, -430
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
A. Rummel
P. Lond
M. Voolma
A. Mättik
4
W
4
-1
+50
51.0
1.0
98
2
R. Liiv
A. Kärp
A. Aspre
M. Pontus
4
W
9
-1
+50
51.0
1.0
98
2
T. Vähk
O. Loper
M. Hinkkanen
E. Halminen
3
W
2
=
-140
48.0
4.0
92
8
E. Elismäe
R. Mürkhain
S. Sester
V. Levenko
2
W
4
+3
-200
46.0
6.0
88
12
E. Azarjeva
A. Serbin
A. Lukner
H. Reima
4
W
7
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
A. Pedmanson
T. Mäe
P. Võhandu
R. Haavala
4
W
2
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
M. Pari
K. Ojassalu
I. Laurikainen
T. Teinemaa
4
W
9
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
E. Pauman
K. Iher
M. Ründal
P. Lüdig
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
M. Mirme
M. Maastik
M. Tuvikene
M. Allik
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
H. Nigul
T. Toomere
A. Taube
M. Kolk
4
W
2
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
I. Piibeleht
P. Haller
J. Piibor
A. Zalitis
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
J. Antonovs
B. Rubenis
I. Uimonen
L. Utter
4
W
7
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
J. Vähk
R. Luhaorg
P. Nordström
P. Salonen
4
W
7
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
J. Simm
J. Pakosta
H. Torv
T. Lutter
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
T. Jakobson
E. Maalder
H. Mones
A. Sillamaa
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
J. Aasmäe
O. Sirotin
M. Oras
M. Iher
4
W
4
=
-420
33.0
19.0
63
37
I. Triškin
I. Kalma
J. Linnamägi
R. Saremat
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
V. Parker
G. Vainu
T. Jullis
T. Pleksepp
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
A. Ostapenko
T. Kork
I. Mikelsone
M. Balodis
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
L. Naber
L. Luks
L. Lepasaar
E. Lüütre
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
M. Muru
A. Õunapuu
M. Maasik
K. Pruul
4
W
9
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
T. Uus
A. Raudsepp
A. Olev
J. Strandberg
4
W
9
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
M. Ostra
R. Niit
R. Kaarjas
E. Küttis
4
W
2
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
J. Maripuu
O. Oja
V. Kurig
J. Aava
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
M. Juhkami
A. Kukk
U. Vain
J. Tekko
4
W
2
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
O. Parviainen
A. Priimägi
M. Tenn
T. Kõivupuu
4
W
4
+1
-450
11.0
41.0
21
79
M. Karpov
H. Linnamägi
T. Sepp
A. Kuusk
5
x
S
J
-4
-800
0.0
52.0
0
100